Send us an e-mail

Bonita Vom Wilden Westen

Born: 15.09.2009.
ADRK 118677
Chip: 276097201010322
HD Free, ED +/-
IPO I
Chempion of Serbia

ADRK Klubsieger V1
Anw. Dt. CH (VDH) AUSLANDJUGENDSIEGERIN 2011
THE BEST FOREIGN YOUNG FEMALE !!!

VDH BUNDESSIEGER V1; R.CACIB +VICE BUNDESSIEGERIN 2011

KINCSEM-CUP MÁRK winner 2011

ADRK Vice Bayernyugendsiegerin 2011

ADRK Südpfalzschau V1

ADRK Frankenschau V1

Bonita Vom Wilden Westen's pedigree
Gringo vom Oberpfälzer Wald
ADRK 112216
BH,ZTP,VPG I,AD
HD.frei ED.frei

Unterfrankensieger 2008
Thüringensieger 2008
Brandenburgsieger 2008
Leipzigsieger 2009
ADRK KS 2010
ADRK KS 2011
Brazilian KS 211
Dingo vom Grüntenblick
ADRK 105865
SchH/VPG 3,BH,ZTP
HD +/-, ED-
Eyck von Tengen
BH,AD,ZTP
SchH / IPO III
HD-free, ED+/-
BJS'00 CH Braz GRCH Braz Multi V1
Toga vom Kummelsee
ADRK 98026
BH, ZTP
FH1, SchH II
Bonny vom Oberpfälzer Wald
ADRK 106666
HD free, ED+/-
BH, VPG3, ZTP,
ADRK KS 2005
Poland KS 2005
DT.Schönheits champion BJS'00 CH Braz GRCH Braz
Eyck von Tengen
BH,AD,ZTP
SchH / IPO III
HD-free, ED+/-
BJS'00 CH Braz GRCH Braz Multi V1
Briska vom Laufer Tor
ADRK 100839
SchH/VPG III,
AD,BH,ZTP
HD Frei, ED Frei
Utah vom Wilden Westen
ADRK 113302
SchH/VPG I, BH, ZTP
HD-Frei, ED +
VDH Champion
ADRK Kylltalsiegerin 2010
ADRK Südpfalzsiegerin 2011
VDH Bundesiegerin 2010
Djuke vom Vilstaler Land
BH; ZTP;VPG1
HD Free; ED +/-
American, International, Austrian,
DT. VDH + ADRK Champion,
2008 IFR World Sieger & Best in Show
2006 ADRK KlubSieger,
2008 Hungarian Klubsieger
2007 Swiss KlubSieger,
2005/07 Austrian KlubSieger
VDH BundesSieger 2005
VDH EuropaSieger 2005
CLIFF von der Königskanzel
ADRK 100974,
SchH/VPG III, IPO III, ZTP, AD, BH

HD Free; ED +/-




Scarlet vom Vilstaler Land
ZB-N 097983
HD Free; ED +/-
VPG1
Jinny vom Wilden Westen
ADRK 103075
SchH/VPG I, BH,ZTP

HD-Frei, ED-Frei
Dt/VDH-CH
Rick von Burgthann
INT/SCHWS/OST/LUX/DT.VDH CH;
WJS`94; BS`97;BJS`94
O-BS`95`96`97
O-BJS`94; ES`97
ZTP; SchH3;IPO3
HD ED Free
Freya vom Wilden Westen
ADRK 089947
SchH/VPG II, BH,ZTP
HD-Frei ED++Kaiserschnitt...
  Date Location Judge Class Grade  
  11.09.2010. CAC Smederevo Dusan Travnikar (Slo) Youth class 9-18 V2  
  18.09.2010. 2.ARKS KS Serbia-Kragujevac ADRK Edgar Hellmann Youth class 12-18 V4  
  09.04.2011. KINCSEM-CUP MÁRK ADRK Frank Hedtke Open class >15 months V1, CAC, Kincsem Cup Winner THE BEST FEMALE AT SHOW  
  16.04.2011. CAC Kikinda N.Nedeljkovic Open class >15 months V1, CAC  
  24.04.2011. Bayernsiegerschau ADRK Uwe Petermann Intermedium class 15-24 m. V1; Res.CAC-Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH) Vice Bayernyugendsiegerin 2011  
  15.05.2011. 22.Südpfalzschau ADRK Werner Walter Intermedium class 15-24 m. V1  
  19.06.2011. 30. BADENSCHAU ADRK Frank Hedtke Intermedium class 15-24 m. V2  
  02.08.2011. Belgium Club Show Mick Svaljek (Australia) Open class >15 months V2  
  06.08.2011. Bördelandschau-Klein Germersleben ADRK H.-J.Radtke Open class >15 months V2  
  07.08.2011. Frankenschau-Röthenbachtal ADRK H.Weiler Open class >15 months V1  
  20.08.2011. ADRK Klubsieger Eschweiler-Dürwiß ADRK Paul-Dieter Viehoff Intermedium class 15-24 m. V1, Anw. Dt. CH (VDH)+ AUSLANDJUGENDSIEGERIN, 2011 THE BEST FOREIGN YOUNG FEMALE  
  18.09.2011. CACIB B.Topola G.Tibor Open class >15 months V1, R.CACIB  
  15.10.2011. VDH Bundessieger Dortmund ADRK A.Spindler Open class >15 months V1; R.CACIB +VICE BUNDESSIEGERIN 2011  
Last update: 03.12.2017. Earl Antonius on FacebookVisit us on Facebook Visits: 2,300,578