Send us an e-mail

Juda Flash Rouse

Born: 01.02.2009.
JR 718603 Rw

HD A; ED1

CACIB Irig V1; YOUTH WINNER

ADRK Willi-Hedtke-Gedächtnisschau V1

ADRK KS Coesfeld V2 Open class

North-West Russia sieger + BOB

St. Petersburg WINER 2011

Eurasia sieger2011

CH Russia, CH Eurasia, CH RKF
Juda Flash Rouse's pedigree
Merlin Flash Rouse
JR 715230 Rw
HD +/-; ED +/-
BH; ZTP

JCH BH/CRO

VICE World winner 2009
Gringo Vom Grüntenblick
HD frei, ED frei,
BH, VPG II
AustriaCH,OKS,OBS
Orlando vom Hause Neubrand
HD-Frei ED-Frei
Ö-KS'04; DT.VDH-CH.

SchH/VPG/IPO III; AD; BH

Peggy vom Oeterkotten
ADRK ZB-Nr.:101801
HD Free; ED Free
SchH/VPG I
AD,BH,ZtP
Ramona Von Der Crossener Ranch
ADRK 105099

V rated
Mambo von der Crossener Ranch
HD +/-, ED -, VPG III, FH II, BH, AD, ZTP, IPO III,
Int./ Dt./ VDH-Champion, Europasieger 2002
Schweizer Klubsieger 2002 Österr. Klubsieger
2002 und 2003 Schweizer Champion
Della von der Leubnitztal
ADRK 091888

HD Free; ED Free
BH;AD; ZTP; SchH I
Fuksa German Blood Line
JR 716239 Rw
HD B; ED 2
Dack Flash Rouse
JR 714424 Rw

HD +/-; ED +/-

I.F.R. YOUNG WORLD WINER `07

VDH EUROPAJUGENDSIEGER '07

SLOVENIA YOUTH WINNER '07

BENELUX YUGENDSIEGER '07

HUNGARIA YUGENDSIEGER '07

F.C.I. EUROPA YUGENDSIEGERE '07
ADRK KSZ`07 V2 R-Anw. Dt.Ch.VDH Auslandjugendsieger





Odo From Hause Rotvis
JR 85722 Rw
HD ED Free
IPO I
YCH CRO/SRB
Puma Earl Antonius
JR 712563 Rw
Basra German Blood Line
JR 85708 Rw
HD A; ED1
Serbia Young CH
Serbia CH
Ramzes Crni Lotos
JR 84614 Rw
HD Free; ED Free
Motte Hisarlik
JR 712367 Rw
HD B
  Date Location Judge Class Grade  
  03.04.2010. CAC Novi Sad L.Mihajlovic Youth class 9-18 V3  
  25.07.2010. CACIB Irig Dusan Travnikar (Slo) Youth class 9-18 V1; Youth Winner  
  08.08.2010. Willi-Hedtke-Gedächtnisschau ADRK D.Hoffmann Open class >15 months V1  
  21.08.2010. 40 ADRK KS Coesfeld ADRK Frank Hedtke Open class V2  
  18.09.2010. Championship Rottweilers North-West Russia Gera Tibor ( Ser ) Intermedium class 15-24 m. V1, North-West Russia sieger + The best male at show  
  14.11.2010. Champion of Federation show / Open class >15 months V1,CAC, BOB  
  23.01.2011. Spec show St. Petersburg Stanis³aw Podlaski Intermedium class 15-24 m. V1,CAC + BEST MALE !  
  17.03.2011. Championship, South Russia ADRK Uwe Petermann Open class >15 months V1, CAC  
  26.03.2011. Eurasia show 2011 - Moskow Erika Zsokol Champion clss CAC, CACIB, BOB,Eurasia sieger+CH Russia, CH Eurasia, CH RKF  
This is our new result entry, check it out! 14.05.2011. CACIB Odessa, Ukraine / Champion clss V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB  
This is our new result, check it out! 19.06.2011. Smolensk, Russia. CACIB SHOW / Champion clss V1, CAC, CACIB + Best male !  
Last update: 03.12.2017. Earl Antonius on FacebookVisit us on Facebook Visits: 2,300,582